fbpx
Back to Shirt & T-Shirt

Men Flannel Plaid Soft Comfort Slim Fit Styles Shirt 

Men Flannel Plaid Soft Comfort Slim Fit Styles Shirt 

Men Flannel Plaid Shirt 100% Cotton Spring Autumn Casual Long Sleeve Shirt Soft Comfort Slim Fit Styles Brand Man Plus Size

DTF03DTF06DTF07DTF08DTF10DTF13DTF16DTF22DTF24DTF32DTF39DTF40DTF41DTF42DTF43DTFMG01DTFMG02DTFMG03
Asian Size 2XLAsian size 3XLAsian size 4XLAsian size LAsian size MAsian size SAsian size XL
Clear
SizeChest WidthLengthShoulderWaist WidthSleeve LengthCollar Opening
Asian Size S947043885838
Asian Size M987244925939
Asian Size L1027445966040
Asian Size XL10674461006141
Asian Size XXL11076471046242
Asian Size XXXL11476481086343
Asian Size 4XL11878491126444

$18.80$29.99

<strong>Verified low price!</strong> You’re unlikely to find a cheaper price elsewhere
Verified low price! You’re unlikely to find a cheaper price elsewhere
Add to Wishlist
Guaranteed SAFE checkout
SKU:
32651825183
Estimated Delivery Date:

Estimated Delivery Date: Tuesday, December 20

Due to hight demand, please allow at least 2-4 weeks for delivery.
Insured & Trackable Worldwide Shipping

Insured & Trackable Worldwide Shipping

Your tracking number will be sent to you after 3-5 processing days.
Love It or Get a 100% Refund!

Love It or Get a 100% Refund!

We're absolutely sure that you'll love this product. If you don't, just return it for a FULL refund!

WorldWide  Free   Shipping 


Size Chart

WARM TIPS:
Order size is Asian Size, It is smaller than the USA, EUR size.
If you are not sure, please tell us your height and weight, we will suggest you the correct size.
Unit: CM (1cm = 0.394 inch)

Size Guide

For reference only, because each person’s physical and dress habits are different. Please choose the size that suits you.

Shirt Color

Multiple colors can be selected

Shirt detail

100% cotton, soft and comfortable

Brand Name

QISHA

Material

COTTON

Shirts Type

Casual Shirts

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Collar

Turn-down Collar

Closure Type

Single Breasted

Item Type

Shirts

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Gender

MEN

Model Number

Long Sleeve Shirt

Fabric Type

Flannel

Pattern Type

Plaid

Order size

Asia sizes S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL, 4XL

Style

Slim Fit Styles

Shirt material

100% cotton

Fabric features

Soft and comfortable

Customer commitment

Customer commitment

We’re a company with a customer-obsessed culture and try to meet and exceed your expectations every time you shop our store. Your opinion is our biggest drive for improvement. Feel like a true insider with our exclusive offers and closed promotions.
Passion for our work

Passion for our work

We’re real fans of what we do! Our store is full of amazing carefully hand-picked products that you won’t find anywhere else, that’s for sure.We strongly believe that great stuff shouldn’t cost a fortune that’s why you can trust us to offer goods for every budget.
Inspiration and creativeness

Inspiration and creativeness

Get the treat that you deserve and indulge yourself in your favorite merch, we cater for all tastes. Shopping has never been more enjoyable!

How much do you charge for shipping?

We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world*
*with some exceptions

Will I be charged any shipping, customs or duties fees?

No, the price you see is the price you pay - you won’t be charged any extra fees.

When will my item ship?

If you order an in-stock item your order will ship within 3 working days.

How long will my order take to arrive?

Orders are shipped by EMS, USPS, which usually takes 5-20 working days after dispatch, but may take longer due to factors beyond our control.

Do you provide tracking information?

You will receive your tracking information within 3-5 working days, but sometimes due to free shipping tracking is not available. If not please contact us at support@expressnztech.com

Can I cancel my order?

You can change or cancel an order within 12 hours. Please contact us at support@expressnztech.com

78 Customer reviews

78 reviews
5 out of 5 stars
100% of customers would recommend this to a friend
5 Stars
75
4 Stars
3
3 Stars
0
2 Stars
0
1 Star
0
Write a review

  1. comment icon K***Z

  2. comment icon R***r

  3. comment icon S***e

  4. comment icon P***p

  5. comment icon E***n

  6. comment icon Maria Moraes

  7. comment icon Customer

  8. comment icon E***R

  9. comment icon Тамара Пановa

  10. comment icon J***A

  11. comment icon Y***h

  12. comment icon M***r

  13. comment icon L***A

  14. comment icon Lucas Lima

  15. comment icon E***o

  16. comment icon Crystal Gutierrez

  17. comment icon A***r

  18. comment icon Customer

  19. comment icon D***d

  20. comment icon G***s

  21. comment icon 3***r

  22. comment icon M***v

  23. comment icon Екатерина Кузнецовa

  24. comment icon Y***v

  25. comment icon J***a

  26. comment icon B***r

  27. comment icon I***v

  28. comment icon D***v

  29. comment icon 8***r

  30. comment icon Катерина Журавлёвa

  31. comment icon V***v

  32. comment icon V***o

  33. comment icon D***v

  34. comment icon L***l

  35. comment icon U***l

  36. comment icon Customer

  37. comment icon Customer

  38. comment icon R***s

  39. comment icon Y***M

  40. comment icon T***t

  41. comment icon שירה הלפרין

  42. comment icon Angela Daniels

  43. comment icon Customer

  44. comment icon A***r

  45. comment icon Олена Авраменко

  46. comment icon Лина Седых

  47. comment icon A***k

  48. comment icon M***a

  49. comment icon Василий Евсеев

  50. comment icon N***a

  51. comment icon V***n

  52. comment icon A***v

  53. comment icon N***i

  54. comment icon N***a

  55. comment icon R***r

  56. comment icon J***s

  57. comment icon H***a

  58. comment icon Мария Седых

  59. comment icon M***r

  60. comment icon Françoise Perrier

  61. comment icon Eduardo Zapata

  62. comment icon Катерина Черемновa

  63. comment icon M***r

  64. comment icon S***s

  65. comment icon B***o

  66. comment icon T***a

  67. comment icon Снежана Лавровa

  68. comment icon E***a

  69. comment icon A***r

  70. comment icon A***r

  71. comment icon María Nieves Romero

  72. comment icon Customer

  73. comment icon S***a

  74. comment icon Олександра Бондаренко

  75. comment icon I***a

  76. comment icon Нина Моисеенко

  77. comment icon I***a

  78. comment icon Justin Stone

By using this website you agree to accept our Privacy Policy and Terms & Conditions

Shopping cart

×

No products in the cart.